Monday

Becca

Invited Lifegroup

Earley

10:00 (weekly)

Monday

A group for anyone around during the day. All ages welcome (including children, if any).

Tuesday

Andrew & Jenny

Invited Lifegroup

West Reading

20:00 (weekly)

Tuesday

Bea

Invited Lifegroup

West Reading

12:00 (weekly)

Tuesday

A lunch time group for ladies.

Clayton & Vanessa

Invited Lifegroup

Earley

20:00 (weekly)

Tuesday

David & Bola

Invited Lifegroup

University Area

19:30 (weekly)

Tuesday

Mike, Beka & Scott

Invited Lifegroup

Lower Earley

20:00 (weekly)

Tuesday

Richard & Elli

Invited Lifegroup

Whitley

19:45 (weekly)

Tuesday

Simon & Kat

Invited Lifegroup

Whitley

19:45 (weekly)

Tuesday

Tim & Danni

Invited Lifegroup

Earley

20:00 (weekly)

Tuesday

Wednesday

Cameron & Katie

Invited Lifegroup

Whitley

19:30 (weekly)

Wednesday

Dean & Terry

Invited Lifegroup

Caversham

19:30 (weekly)

Wednesday

Glodine

Invited Lifegroup

Woodley

19:30 (weekly)

Wednesday

Hannah & Amelia

Invited Lifegroup

University area

20:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

Ian & Judy

Invited Lifegroup

Church Office

12:30 (weekly)

Wednesday

Light lunch followed by worship, prayer time, and a short bible study. Open to people with availability in the day time.

Jess, Andy & Josh

Invited Lifegroup

Town Centre

20:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

John, Ann & Margaret

Invited Lifegroup

Lower Earley

19:30 (weekly)

Wednesday

Mark & Kathryn

Invited Lifegroup

Caversham

20:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

Martin & Elaine

Invited Lifegroup

Newbury

19:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

Matt & Janine

Invited Lifegroup

University area

20:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

Sean & Liz

Invited Lifegroup

Earley

19:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

Simon & Katy

Invited Lifegroup

Twyford

20:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

TIno & Pamela

Invited Lifegroup

West Reading

20:00 (weekly)

Wednesday

Thursday

Andy & Hannah

Invited Lifegroup

Caversham

19:30 (weekly)

Thursday

Dan & Sarah

Invited Lifegroup

Whitley

20:00 (weekly)

Thursday

James & Jenni

Invited Lifegroup

Lower Basildon

20:00 (weekly)

Thursday

Tim & Sarah

Invited Lifegroup

Tilehurst

20:00 (weekly)

Thursday

Tope

Invited Lifegroup

Whitley

20:00 (weekly)

Thursday

Friday

Jess

Invited Lifegroup

Whitley

12:00 (weekly)

Friday

A lunch time group for ladies.

Saturday

Carlos & Yamini

Invited Lifegroup

Whitley

10:30 (weekly)

Saturday

For Families